Windrows at 10761 96 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017403496
Photo_20180213_163231
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Can you remove the windrow from 96 st. between 108A ave. and 107A ave. please? We need to park on both sides of the Street on Sunday mornings.

Blocking: Covered Sidewalk

Height in cm? 100

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Bus Stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10761 96 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34015.010985257475, 5935804.013256836

coordinates lat,lng: 53.553993, -113.486704

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 09:15am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:42pm Submitted via Android Android