Litter Public Property at 6212 36 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017403635
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Dog is loose in alley. This is the 3-4 time this has been called in. The owners have a rear garbage area that it gets out from. Very nuisance dog. Dog is aggressive.

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Alley way

Garbage Volume: More

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 6212 36 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37538.713501961945, 5926561.92964176

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47070809458705, -113.4346394521309

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:18pm Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:02pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone