Traffic Sign at 10549 123 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10549 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30899.126472593285, 5935244.83712987
coordinates lat,lng: 53.549161, -113.533777
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 16, 2018 01:16pm | Closed |
Thu Feb 15, 2018 04:42am | Opened |
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:31pm | Submitted via Android |