Dead Trees - Public Property at 501 BUTCHART DRIVE NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 6 months ago #8017465530
Report
Submitted Feb 25, 2018

Dead trees in Whitemud ravine have snagged in other trees and are overhanging trail. Trees located at bottom of trail from address shown.

Where: In Natural Stand



address: 501 BUTCHART DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 29385.04843731868, 5927014.94472232

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47529662636814, -113.5573926941691

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 06, 2018 04:15pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Mar 02, 2018 12:12am Status changed to .
Tue Feb 27, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to Citizen Contacted
Mon Feb 26, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2018 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone