Dead trees at 11136 11A AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017479458
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2018

The tree is covered with Black Knot Disease. The fungus spores spread in the neighbourhood.

Where: Boulevard



address: 11136 11A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31839.410781872753, 5923375.64627755

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44245227289432, -113.5207939848578

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 01, 2018 04:16pm Closed
Wed Feb 28, 2018 06:31pm Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2018 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone