Dead trees at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017482531
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2018

Dead tree previously reported 8017287790

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33396.581580317885, 5920720.558555122

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41849805556338, -113.4976398018375

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 01, 2018 12:46pm Closed
Thu Mar 01, 2018 12:29pm Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2018 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone