Dead trees at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017482549
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2018

Dead tree / Klondike campground/ city property/ reported last summer/ told can't be removed until migratory / nesting bird has left/ 8017287790

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33295.92650451201, 5920776.928631359

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41901094178855, -113.4991478664887

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 01, 2018 12:47pm Closed
Thu Mar 01, 2018 12:33pm Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2018 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone