Dead trees at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8017482550
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2018

3 dead trees previously reported 8017287790 must be removed before nesting birds return

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33381.65081839827, 5920724.229200173

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41853198348983, -113.4978639962668

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 01, 2018 12:47pm Closed
Thu Mar 01, 2018 12:31pm Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2018 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone