City Maintained Sidewalk at 10135 100 STREET NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - about 1 year ago #8017502022
Report
Submitted Mar 05, 2018

Blocks of snowing from plowing on road and side walk

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North. In front of parking entrance



address: 10135 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33836.756980393075, 5934478.050062093

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54209001062402, -113.4895371723411

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 08, 2018 11:46am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Mon Mar 05, 2018 03:40pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone