Traffic Sign at 9114 120 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8017508286
Report
Submitted Mar 05, 2018

9114 120 Street

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove



address: 9114 120 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30804.786878060146, 5932880.681415704

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5279231332741, -113.5354330112352

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Sat Mar 10, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Mar 06, 2018 05:36pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone