Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13223 133 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 13223 133 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 29774.33236314721, 5940107.925017718
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59292366698746, -113.5502845378948
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 07, 2018 05:19pm | Closed |
Wed Mar 07, 2018 05:02pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 07, 2018 08:13am | Submitted via iPhone |