City Maintained Sidewalk at 3056 Watson Landing SW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #8017526908
Windrow
Submitted Mar 10, 2018

Snow windrow on street in front of community mailboxes is causing a traffic and pedestrian hazard.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South side of T intersection



address: 3041 WATSON LANDING SW

coordinates x,y: 24774.202955346125, 5922945.673813195

coordinates lat,lng: 53.438967799596256, -113.62716144232786

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:15am Closed
Sat Mar 10, 2018 11:20am Opened
Sat Mar 10, 2018 11:19am Submitted via Web Web