City Maintained Sidewalk at 4304 167 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #8017527794
Photo_20180310_141542
Submitted Mar 10, 2018

Sidewalk need shoveling

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North side of 167ave



address: 4304 167 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39075.12195258646, 5944171.7408826975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.628828, -113.409302

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 09:15am Closed
Sat Mar 10, 2018 02:17pm Opened
Sat Mar 10, 2018 02:16pm Submitted via Android Android