City Maintained Sidewalk at 680 ALLARD BOULEVARD SW

CLOSED 10 months ago #8017528100
Report
Submitted Mar 10, 2018

Has this ever been cleared? Please clear sidewalk along city park.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk.



address: 680 ALLARD BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 31060.16007027719, 5918356.42146255

coordinates lat,lng: 53.3973970053215, -113.5330162546441

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Sat Mar 10, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Sat Mar 10, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone