City Maintained Sidewalk at 993 Rutherford Road SW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #8017537905
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

The windrow haven't been cleared at the crosswalk which make it dangerous for children to cross the road.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Rutherford rd and 117a st sw



address: 993 RUTHERFORD ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 31467.59662217409, 5921154.587676949

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42251666666667, -113.5266116666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Mon Mar 12, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone