City Maintained Sidewalk at 3940 150 Street NW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #8017543647
Photo_20180313_163512
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Ice and water pooling on sidewalk. Dangerous.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NB sidewalk



address: 3940 150 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27728.198622922955, 5927275.195686577

coordinates lat,lng: 53.477725, -113.582325

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:16am Closed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:36pm Submitted via Android Android