City Maintained Sidewalk at 10908 80 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 5 months ago #8017544551
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

sidewalk needs repair, wheelchair and mother with stroller having difficulty to travel on city maintained sidewalk .

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Front of 10908 -80 ave



address: 10908 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32335.227077075615, 5931586.682562831

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51620386169308, -113.5124868517443

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 24, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:47pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone