Dead trees at 11003 61 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017550627
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Trimmed tree branches still not picked up. It has been many weeks.

Where: Boulevard



address: 11003 61 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32067.68838746559, 5929535.791915604

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49779166666665, -113.51673

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 10:46am Closed
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:27pm Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone