Traffic Sign at 10507 124 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10507 124 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30777.02839601871, 5935104.705579464
coordinates lat,lng: 53.547909, -113.535633
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 03, 2018 08:45am | Closed |
Thu Mar 15, 2018 01:38pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:20pm | Submitted via Android |