Overgrown Trees at 11843 8 AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 30 days ago #8017585029
Photo_20180320_195004
Submitted Mar 20, 2018

Tree branches covering more than half sidewalk

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11843 8 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30696.53200742979, 5922754.995210828

coordinates lat,lng: 53.436943, -113.538055

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 21, 2018 05:50pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Mar 21, 2018 05:30pm Opened
Tue Mar 20, 2018 07:50pm Submitted via Android Android