Structure/Playground Damage at 10844 117 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 days ago #8017602257
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2018

Barricades missing people driving in park. Damaging sod.

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Dog park west of 118 st at 109 avr



address: 10844 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31395.776615787163, 5935838.371019511

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55446480685244, -113.5262239818587

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Mar 25, 2018 02:05pm Opened
Sat Mar 24, 2018 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone