Park Walkway at 9442 100A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 22 days ago #8017607525
Photo_20180326_115723
Submitted Mar 26, 2018

Deficating in a public place with used toilet paper discarded in bush

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Riverdale lookout



address: 9442 100A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34709.90379344202, 5934644.310158337

coordinates lat,lng: 53.543527, -113.476347

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 29, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Mon Mar 26, 2018 02:28pm Opened
Mon Mar 26, 2018 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android