(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10615 131 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): 10615-131st about centre of block
address: 10615 131 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29987.6482222634, 5935326.369868985
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54994643940577, -113.547521591864
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 26, 2018 09:20pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Mar 26, 2018 08:44pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 26, 2018 08:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |