Park Maintenance at 10844 117 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 days ago #8017610742
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2018

Barricade missing vehicles driving on sod

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Dog park west of 118 st at 109 ave



address: 10844 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31407.16118325088, 5935823.717587188

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55433245660137, -113.5260536615863

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Mar 27, 2018 09:33am Opened
Mon Mar 26, 2018 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone