Structure/Playground Damage at 10536 102 AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 23 days ago #8017615626
Report
Submitted Mar 27, 2018

Damage to fence

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Alleyway



address: 10536 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33008.41625549741, 5934629.47889042

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54350336837273, -113.502017063204

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 28, 2018 03:17pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Mar 28, 2018 03:10pm Reopened
Wed Mar 28, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Mar 28, 2018 08:13am Opened
Tue Mar 27, 2018 12:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone