Streetlight Maintenance at 9725 106 Street NW
Issue: S205-cycle
Where is the light? Other
Location on property? On the Side
address: 9725 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33003.82295417102, 5933674.796201922
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53492528299243, -113.5021870004458
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 28, 2018 02:47pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 02:22pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 06:06am | Submitted via iPhone |