Park Maintenance at 12223 64 STREET NW

OPENED . - 3 months ago #8017673410
Report
Submitted Apr 08, 2018

We need more trees on the berm from 66 street to 50 street to help with the noise from yellow head trail (mature trees) would really help thank you for looking in to this

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner



address: 12223 64 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37114.74547237937, 5938484.849511815

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57787163555908, -113.4396121702083

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 11, 2018 11:15am Status changed to .
Wed Apr 11, 2018 11:15am Reopened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Apr 08, 2018 03:00pm Opened
Sun Apr 08, 2018 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone