Traffic Sign at 10134 96 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10134 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34303.45327223478, 5934686.857337986
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543936, -113.482474
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 09, 2019 09:45am | Closed |
Tue Apr 10, 2018 01:13pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 09, 2018 04:06pm | Submitted via Android |