Sidewalk Concern at 235 WYMAN LANE NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8017683701
Report
Submitted Apr 09, 2018

Water runs down between sidewalk blocks not into the sewer. Road is bucked too.

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 235 WYMAN LANE NW

coordinates x,y: 41528.261153770654, 5927086.805173074

coordinates lat,lng: 53.475125, -113.3744883333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Apr 11, 2018 02:46pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Apr 10, 2018 01:49pm Opened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone