Park Walkway at 2730 66 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017683935
Report
Submitted Apr 09, 2018

Impassable sidewalk. Flooded by meltwater. Needs to be drained away from sidewalk.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Entire sidewalk.



address: 2730 66 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37505.23343463011, 5925094.732021141

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45752683938802, -113.4353186377449

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 10:45am Closed
Tue Apr 10, 2018 02:20pm Opened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone