Park Walkway at 3056 79 STREET NW

OPENED 3 months ago #8017684276
Photo_20180409_193038
Submitted Apr 09, 2018

Path through Tipaskan is flooded. Fix your drainage!!

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Path adjacent to Tipaskan school east of soccer fields



address: 3056 79 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36118.81311294105, 5925518.223500346

coordinates lat,lng: 53.461429, -113.456143

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 11, 2018 03:45pm Reopened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 03:48pm Closed
Tue Apr 10, 2018 03:20pm Opened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 07:32pm Submitted via Android Android