Litter Public Property at 8108 128A AVENUE NW

CLOSED File Already under Investigation - 9 days ago #8017684711
Photo_20180410_154944
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Lots of garbage.

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Alleyway

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 8108 128A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35327.4494843066, 5939508.949804333

coordinates lat,lng: 53.587197, -113.466481

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: File Already under Investigation
Wed Apr 11, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 04:18pm Closed
Tue Apr 10, 2018 03:52pm Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 03:51pm Submitted via Android Android