City Maintained Sidewalk at 5903 110 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8017685575
Photo_20180410_183450
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Water pooling to ice. Incorrect slope. Mud jacking needed. Safety hazard of falling.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): In front of yard



address: 5903 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32197.575915220437, 5929376.233487361

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49635, -113.514789

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 12:12am Status changed to .
Wed Apr 11, 2018 12:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Apr 10, 2018 06:37pm Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 06:35pm Submitted via Android Android