Pooling Water in Play Space at 13815 160 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017689488
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Pooling water in low sand area at Carlton park

Area? (e.g. SW corner): All low areas



address: 13815 160 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29105.23208316587, 5943093.880076675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61979166666666, -113.5601116666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 11:15am Closed
Wed Apr 11, 2018 02:41pm Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone