City Maintained Sidewalk at 17504 98A AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017689806
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Too much grass growing over this drain hole for water to properly drain on this sidewalk. It's a mess

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): City pathway



address: 17504 98A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25050.997596807953, 5933654.521267979

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53518228051582, -113.6221417040691

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 05:16pm Status changed to .
Thu Apr 12, 2018 05:16pm Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 04:49pm Reopened with status: .
Thu Apr 12, 2018 02:16pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Apr 11, 2018 03:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone