Dead trees at 10968 139 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8017690431
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Trees that were cut and not removed

Where: Boulevard



address: 10968 139 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29056.578698876245, 5936078.634542278

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55675833333333, -113.5615

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:15am Closed
Wed Apr 11, 2018 04:48pm Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone