City Maintained Sidewalk at 11030 95 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 months ago #8017691820
Photo_20180412_072217
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

The sidewalk along side 110A avenue to the south of the street accumulated a vast amount of water causing a large puddle and ice.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South side of 110A ave by 95 street



address: 11030 95 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34008.642002063265, 5936356.745076254

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55896, -113.48674

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 02:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Apr 12, 2018 07:23am Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 07:22am Submitted via Android Android