Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 5504 108 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017691946
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Flooded sidewalk. Blocked drain

Where: Street

Blocked By: Snow/Ice/Windrow



address: 5504 108 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32485.861302650697, 5928919.890745852

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49223174857533, -113.5104919958606

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 13, 2018 11:45am Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:08am Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 06:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone