Other - Vandalism/Damage at 12204 107 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017692895
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

The ashtray tube has been ripped off the bus stop post #1869. Also, the street sign that was at the sw corner of 107 and 122 has been knocked down.

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bus stop sign 1869 and across 107 to the south.



address: 12204 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30980.09288845956, 5935449.371425022

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55099409511549, -113.5325351256585

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:15am Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 10:40am Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone