Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10128 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 8 months ago #8017693909
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Outdoor electrical plugin cover has been ripped off, plugin is now open and needs repairs

Where: Tree (Non-Hazardous)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SW corner of 102st and 105ave



address: 10128 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33433.769681261394, 5935095.752254265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54766620328049, -113.4955504072024

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 01:17pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Thu Apr 12, 2018 01:10pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone