Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10245 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017693996
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Outdoor electrical plugin cover is torn off and electrical wires are not covered. Tree is torn up too.

Where: Tree (Non-Hazardous)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Central west side of 102st between 104ave and 105ave



address: 10245 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33355.84899368513, 5935051.649978042

coordinates lat,lng: 53.547274872519, -113.4967307278969

Timestamp Description
Thu May 03, 2018 03:45pm Status changed to .
Thu Apr 12, 2018 04:18pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Apr 12, 2018 01:09pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone