Sidewalk Concern at 13515 158 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 27 minutes ago #8017694858
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Uneven sidewalk that I tripped over

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 13515 158 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29292.02442660796, 5943008.417607534

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61901333333333, -113.5572966666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 20, 2018 10:45am Closed
Thu Sep 20, 2018 10:15am Reopened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 02:55pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone