Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 2303 70 STREET SW

OPENED 11 months ago #8017696429
Photo_20180411_181340
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Drain appears to be blocked. It does not appear to be ice

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 2303 70 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 36660.00139805288, 5919954.506829979

coordinates lat,lng: 53.411398, -113.448642

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:39pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 06:13pm Submitted via Android Android