Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 11206 55 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 5 months ago #8017696585
Photo_20180411_205335
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Swiftly breaking and eroding road.

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11206 55 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37998.353868439866, 5937345.847562186

coordinates lat,lng: 53.567574, -113.42641

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:46pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Apr 12, 2018 09:35pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 09:02pm Submitted via Android Android