Road Maintenance at 11206 55 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8017696611
Photo_20180411_212145
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Part 2 of alley crumbling at driveway. Additional photo with 2 L Nagalene water bottle for scale.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 11206 55 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37997.64667593854, 5937343.170872935

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56755, -113.426421

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Apr 12, 2018 09:47pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 09:23pm Submitted via Android Android