Graffiti Public Property at 10245 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 3 hours ago #8017696706
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

2 graffiti statements written on a bench on 105ave next to the downtown community arena at Rogers Place

Type: Bench-city sidewalk

Offensive? Yes



address: 10245 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33399.74004599668, 5935076.369919945

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54749420662741, -113.4960658942475

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 25, 2018 02:15pm Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 10:55pm Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone