Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 3304 23 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 8 months ago #8017697168
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Damaged bus stop and tree

What is the damage? Total



address: 3304 23 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41474.81558224759, 5925835.801438114

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46388833333334, -113.3754583333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 13, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Apr 13, 2018 08:12am Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone