Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10423 79 AVENUE NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 7 days ago #8017698278
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Overflowing garbage. Brhind dollarama at 10455 80 Avenue. Has been a problem past two weeks

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 10423 79 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33223.47918581058, 5931452.247792942

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51494052918024, -113.4991096147462

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:05am Status changed to Warning Issued
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:15pm Reopened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 11:16am Closed
Fri Apr 13, 2018 11:07am Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone