Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10402 95 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017702966
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Overflowing garbage can

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 10402 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33143.95230918696, 5933253.292606075

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5311290105189, -113.5001180553798

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 05, 2018 01:15pm Closed
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:46pm Reopened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:15am Closed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:04am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone