Other- Vandalism/Damage at 8109 102 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8017703242
Photo_20180413_110752
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Cigarette disposal stolen

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Front of building



address: 8109 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33596.96428479455, 5931732.606696032

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517436, -113.493449

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:15am Closed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 12:03pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 11:08am Submitted via Android Android